未分類

UpdatedEntrylist

男性アダルト・ギ ADULT MALE / GI

白帯ルースター級 / White Rooster (5分)

高橋佑太 (BURST)

福田清華(パラエストラ広島)

Justin Williams (LEOS)

白帯ライトフェザー級 / White Light Feather (5分)

Camron Walker (LEOS)

山﨑昂篤(TKTC)

白帯フェザー級 / White Feather(5分)

戸島啓太(パラエストラ広島)

弘津謙太(毛利道場)

國須信一(ピュアブレッド鳥取)

白帯ライト級 / White Light (5分)

Darius Ford (LEOS)

坂井享明 (メフォーゼ)

岡部真和 (ノン柔術クラブ)

Alan Zulka (LEOS)

Joremiah Soliver (TKTC)

Dylan Bishop (LEOS)

白帯ミドル級 / White Middle (5分)

Jorge Nicholas Marin (LEOS)

羽生正知(TKエスペランサ)

Jesse Castro (LEOS)

松塚弘樹(毛利道場)

Mark Smith Jr. (LEOS)

白帯ミディアムヘビー級 / White Medium Heavy (5分)

Fransisco Cornejo (LEOS)

ジョンジェボム (TKTC)

白帯ヘビー級 / White Heavy (5分)

大田慎一郎 (LEOS)

Colt Henderson (LEOS)

白帯ウルトラヘビー級 / White Ultra Heavy (5分)

Sidney Stephens (LEOS)

白帯無差別級 / White Absolute (5分)

Jorge Nicholas Marin (LEOS)

坂井享明 (メフォーゼ)

Darius Ford (LEOS)

新垣海陽(TKTC)

Jesse Castro (LEOS)

福田清華(パラエストラ広島)

Fransisco Cornejo(LEOS)

高橋佑太(BURST)

Alan Zulka (LEOS)

大田慎一郎(LEOS)

國須信一(ピュアブレッド鳥取)

Mark Smith Jr. (LEOS)

Sidney Stephens (LEOS)

Colt Henderson (LEOS)

Dylan Bishop (LEOS)

青帯ライトフェザー級 / Blue Light Feather (6分)

萩野貴旺 (藤田柔術)

秋山翼(毛利道場)

青帯フェザー級 / Blue Feather (6分)

勢川大二朗 (FAROL)

Giro Valerio (LEOS)

青帯ライト級 / Blue Light (6分)

Frank Lorenzo (LEOS)

山之内武威 (藤田柔術出雲)

工寿希也 (藤田柔術)

青帯ミドル級 / Blue Middle (6分)

江川世波(TKTC)

青帯ヘビー級 / Blue Heavy (6分)

屋敷大輔(毛利道場)

青帯無差別級 / Blue Absolute (6分)

Frank Lorenzo (LEOS)

勢川大二朗 (FAROL)

Giro Valerio (LEOS)

萩野貴旺 (藤田柔術)

屋敷大輔(毛利道場)

江川世波(TKTC)

紫帯ライト級 / Purple Light (7分)

摩嶋一整 (毛利道場)

中山浩彰 (LEOS)

Matt Antworth (Van-Wolf)

紫帯ミドル級 / Purple Middle (7分)

那須育夫(TKエスペランサ)

紫帯ミディアムヘビー級 / Purple Medium Heavy (7分)

嵯峨健史(TKエスペランサ)

紫帯ウルトラヘビー級 / Purple Ultra Heavy (7分)

Alexander Bollman (LEOS)

紫帯無差別級 / Purple Absolute (7分)

摩嶋一整 (毛利道場)

中山浩彰 (LEOS)

那須育夫(TKエスペランサ)

Alexander Bollman (LEOS)

嵯峨健史(TKエスペランサ)

黒帯ライトフェザー級 / Black Light Featehr(10分)

江木伸成 (藤田柔術・LEOS)

杉本英昭(TKエスペランサ)

黒帯無差別級 / Black Absolute (10分)

江木伸成 (藤田柔術・LEOS)

森戸新士 (藤田柔術・LEOS)

長瀬憲紀(FAROL)

女性アダルト・ギ ADULT FEMALE / GI

女性白帯ライトフェザー級 / White Light Feather (5分)

Shaira Castro (LEOS)

黒瀬琴羽 (メフォーゼ)

女性白帯無差別級 / White Light Absolute (6分)

Shaira Castro (LEOS)

黒瀬琴羽 (メフォーゼ)

由元早苗(パラエストラ広島)

男性マスター・ギ MASTER MALE / GI

マスター白帯フェザー級 / White Feather (5分)

山田文和 (LEOS)

James Walker (LEOS)

マスター白帯ミドル級 / White Middle (5分)

土屋裕治 (毛利道場)

マスター白帯ヘビー級 / White Heavy (5分)

栗栖史十(TKエスペランサ)

石村勝紀 (グラドー会館)

田頭将(TKエスペランサ)

マスター白帯無差別級 / White Absolute (5分)

田頭将(TKエスペランサ)

James Walker (LEOS)

土屋裕治 (毛利道場)

石村勝紀 (グラドー会館)

栗栖史十(TKエスペランサ)

マスター青帯ルースター級 / Blue Rooster(5分)

大西夕城(TKエスペランサ)

甲山よしのり(Van-Wolf)

マスター青帯ライトフェザー級 / Blue Light Feather (5分)

平井篤志 (BURST)

柚田利博 (メフォーゼ)

村川貴大(藤田柔術)

マスター青帯フェザー級 / Blue Feather (5分)

石井大輔 (メフォーゼ)

深野真吾(藤田柔術)

渡邊保幸 (AXIS FUKUOKA)

石井邦尚 (BURST)

田渕哲也(藤田柔術)

マスター青帯ライト級 / Blue Light (5分)

吉村荘太 (LEOS)

伊藤健 (藤田柔術)

伊藤尚吾(Destiny Jiu Jitsu)

マスター青帯ミドル級 / Blue Middle (5分)

秋山大作(TKエスペランサ)

藤浪元気(Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Club)

マスター青帯ミディアムヘビー級 / Blue Medium Heavy (5分)

山川周太(ALVORADA OKAYAMA)

Joseph Williams (LEOS)

マスター青帯スーパーヘビー級 / Blue Super Heavy (5分)

梅本哲平(毛利道場)

マスター青帯無差別級 / Blue Absolute (5分)

平井篤志 (BURST)

柚田利博 (メフォーゼ)

吉村荘太 (LEOS)

伊藤健 (藤田柔術)

石井邦尚 (BURST)

Joseph Williams (LEOS)

石井大輔 (メフォーゼ)

大西夕城(TKエスペランサ)

梅本哲平(毛利道場)

田渕哲也(藤田柔術)

藤浪元気(Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Club)

マスター茶帯ライト級 / Brown Light (6分)

舛井貞文(TKTC)

大家成司 (ALVORADA OKAYAMA)

白銀勇輔(TKTC)

望月豊(ねわざワールド周防長門)

山本輝雄(TKTC)

園山伸昭(藤田柔術出雲)

マスター茶帯無差別級 / Brown Absolute (6分)

望月豊(ねわざワールド周防長門)

盆子原一彦 (Van-Wolf)

マスター黒帯無差別級 / Black Absolute(6分)

西本健治 (メフォーゼ)

Kenneth Thomas (LEOS)

女性マスター・ギ MASTER FEMALE / GI

女性マスター青帯フェザー級 / Blue Feather (5分)

黒瀬恵美子 (メフォーゼ)

長瀬和子(FAROL)

女性マスター無差別級 / Blue Absolute (5分)

黒瀬恵美子 (メフォーゼ)

奥谷晴加 (藤田柔術)

男性アダルト・ノーギ ADULT MALE / NOGI

ビギナー・ルースター級 / Beginner Rooster(4分)

高橋佑太 (BURST)

福田清華(パラエストラ広島)

ビギナー・フェザー級 / Beginner Feather (4分)

弘津謙太(毛利道場)

國須信一(ピュアブレッド鳥取)

木村キャムロン(LEOS)

ビギナー・ライト級 / Beginner Light (4分)

Alan Zulka (LEOS)

戸島啓太(パラエストラ広島)

Dylan Bishop (LEOS)

Darius Ford (LEOS)

ビギナー・ミドル級 / Beginner Middle (4分)

Jorge Nicholas Marin (LEOS)

Mark Smith Jr. (LEOS)

ビギナー・ヘビー級 / Beginner Heavy (4分)

Colt Henderson (LEOS)

Francisco・Cornejo(LEOS)

大田慎一郎 (LEOS)

石村勝紀 (グラドー会館)

ビギナー・ウルトラヘビー級 / Beginner Ultra Heavy (4分)

Sidney Stephens (LEOS)

ビギナー・無差別級 / Beginner Absolute (4分)

Jorge Nicholas Marin (LEOS)

福田清華(パラエストラ広島)

Francisco・Cornejo(LEOS)

國須信一(ピュアブレッド鳥取)

大田慎一郎 (LEOS)

石村勝紀 (グラドー会館)

Mark Smith Jr. (LEOS)

高橋佑太 (BURST)

Sidney Stephens (LEOS)

Darius Ford (LEOS)

Colt Henderson (LEOS)

Alan Zulka (LEOS)

Dylan Bishop (LEOS)

アドバンス・ライト級 / Advanced Light (5分)

Frank Lorenz (LEOS)

Matt Antworth (Van-Wolf)

Giro Valerio (LEOS)

アドバンス・ミディアムヘビー級 / Advanced Medium Heavy (5分)

Luis Nava (LEOS)

アドバンス・無差別級 / Advanced Absolute (5分)

Frank Lorenz (LEOS)

萩野貴旺 (藤田柔術)

Matt Antworth (Van-Wolf)

Giro Valerio (LEOS)

望月豊(ねわざワールド周防長門)

Luis Nava (LEOS)

エキスパート・ライトフェザー級 / Expert Light Feather (6分)

江木伸成 (藤田柔術・LEOS)

秋山翼(毛利道場)

萩野貴旺 (藤田柔術)

エキスパート・ライト級 / Expert Light (6分)

摩嶋一整 (毛利道場)

中山浩彰 (LEOS)

エキスパート・ウルトラヘビー級 / Expert Ultra Heavy(6分)

Kenneth Thomas (LEOS)

Alexander Bollman (LEOS)

西本健治 (メフォーゼ)

アントニーブライアンべネロカサノバ(パラエストラ広島)

エキスパート無差別級 / Expert Absolute(6分)

森戸新士 (藤田柔術・LEOS)

江木伸成 (藤田柔術・LEOS)

Kenneth Thomas (LEOS)

Alexander Bollman (LEOS)

摩嶋一整 (毛利道場)

中山浩彰 (LEOS)

西本健治 (メフォーゼ)

アントニーブライアンべネロカサノバ(パラエストラ広島)

男性マスター・ノーギ MASTER MALE / NOGI

マスターアドバンス・ルースター級 / Advanced Rooster

大西夕城(TKエスペランサ)

甲山よしのり (Van-Wolf)

マスターアドバンス・ライトフェザー級 / Advanced Light Feather (5分)

平井篤志 (BURST)

マスターアドバンス・ライト級 / Advanced Light (5分)

吉村荘太 (LEOS)

マスターアドバンス・無差別級 / Advanced Absolute (5分)

平井篤志 (BURST)

吉村荘太 (LEOS)

大西夕城(TKエスペランサ)

望月豊(ねわざワールド周防長門)

Similar Posts